Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
Einzeltraining 18:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 2 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 19:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 2 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
3
4
5
Welpengruppe 14:30
Welpengruppe
Okt 5 um 14:30 – 15:30
 
Einzeltraining 15:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 5 um 15:00 – 16:00
 
Junghundegruppe 15:30
Junghundegruppe
Okt 5 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Rally Obedience 17:00
Rally Obedience
Okt 5 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
6
Jugendgruppe 10:00
Jugendgruppe
Okt 6 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 11:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 6 um 11:00 – 12:00
 
7
8
9
FUN-Gruppe 19:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 9 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
10
11
12
Welpengruppe 14:30
Welpengruppe
Okt 12 um 14:30 – 15:30
 
Einzeltraining 15:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 12 um 15:00 – 16:00
 
Junghundegruppe 15:30
Junghundegruppe
Okt 12 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Rally Obedience 17:00
Rally Obedience
Okt 12 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Turnierhundesport 17:00
Turnierhundesport
Okt 12 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
13
Gruppenarbeit 10:00
Gruppenarbeit
Okt 13 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
Jugendgruppe 10:00
Jugendgruppe
Okt 13 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 11:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 13 um 11:00 – 12:00
 
14
15
16
Einzeltraining 18:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 16 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 19:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 16 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
17
18
19
Welpengruppe 14:30
Welpengruppe
Okt 19 um 14:30 – 15:30
 
Einzeltraining 15:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 19 um 15:00 – 16:00
 
Junghundegruppe 15:30
Junghundegruppe
Okt 19 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Rally Obedience 17:00
Rally Obedience
Okt 19 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Turnierhundesport 17:00
Turnierhundesport
Okt 19 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
20
Gruppenarbeit 10:00
Gruppenarbeit
Okt 20 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
Jugendgruppe 10:00
Jugendgruppe
Okt 20 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
21
22
23
Einzeltraining 18:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 23 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 19:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 23 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
24
25
26
Welpengruppe 14:30
Welpengruppe
Okt 26 um 14:30 – 15:30
 
Einzeltraining 15:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 26 um 15:00 – 16:00
 
Junghundegruppe 15:30
Junghundegruppe
Okt 26 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Rally Obedience 17:00
Rally Obedience
Okt 26 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
Turnierhundesport 17:00
Turnierhundesport
Okt 26 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
27
Jugendleiterschulung
Jugendleiterschulung
Okt 27 ganztägig
 
Gruppenarbeit 10:00
Gruppenarbeit
Okt 27 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
Jugendgruppe 10:00
Jugendgruppe
Okt 27 um 10:00 – 11:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 11:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 27 um 11:00 – 12:00
 
28
29
30
Einzeltraining 18:00
Einzeltraining
Okt 30 um 18:00 – 19:00
 
FUN-Gruppe 19:00
FUN-Gruppe
Okt 30 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
31
VdH08 Pfungstadt